Loading the player...
LIVE Player
Primary LIVE Broadcast
Temple Rodef Shalom
Sat 6/22/2019   1:23:08
Temple Rodef Shalom
Fri 6/21/2019   1:12:02
Saturday Shabbat Afternoon Service 6-15-2019
Sat 6/15/2019   1:02:11
Saturday Shabbat Morning Service 6-15-2019
Sat 6/15/2019   1:44:03
2019 Confirmation Shavuot
Sun 6/9/2019   2:09:19
Saturday Shabbat Morning Service 6-8-2019
Sat 6/8/2019   1:52:39
Jazz Shabbat 6-7-2019
Fri 6/7/2019   1:19:21
Memorial Service for Albert Schwenk
Fri 6/7/2019   0:56:56
Saturday Shabbat Afternoon Service 6-1-2019
Sat 6/1/2019   1:19:47
Saturday Shabbat Morning Service 6-1-2019
Sat 6/1/2019   1:37:31
Erev Shabbat 5-31-2019
Fri 5/31/2019   1:12:29
Rabbi Arthur Green 5-26-2019
Sun 5/26/2019   1:34:50
Saturday Shabbat Morning Service 5-25-2019
Sat 5/25/2019   1:37:09
Erev Shabbat 5-24-2019
Fri 5/24/2019   1:15:07
Memorial Service for Phillip Selwyn
Wed 5/22/2019   1:02:43
Memorial Service for Andrew Mullen
Tue 5/21/2019   1:09:25
Saturday Shabbat Afternoon Service 5-18-2019
Sat 5/18/2019   0:31:29
Saturday Shabbat Morning Service 5-18-2019
Sat 5/18/2019   1:34:42
Erev Shabbat 5-17-2019
Fri 5/17/2019   1:06:07
Saturday Shabbat Morning Service 5-11-2019
Sat 5/11/2019   1:35:25
Israel Shabbat 5-10-2019
Fri 5/10/2019   1:19:49
Saturday Shabbat Afternoon Service 5-4-2019
Sat 5/4/2019   1:00:25
Saturday Shabbat Morning Service 5-4-2019
Sat 5/4/2019   1:54:18
Erev Shabbat 5-3-2019
Fri 5/3/2019   0:58:04
Safeguarding Equality & Democracy in Israel - Sokatch
Tue 4/30/2019   1:20:49
Saturday Shabbat Afternoon Service 4-27-2019
Sat 4/27/2019   1:53:31
Erev Shabbat 4-26-2019
Fri 4/26/2019   1:13:36
Passover Yizkor 2019
Thu 4/25/2019   1:06:19
Passover Day 1 2019
Sat 4/20/2019   1:00:15
Saturday Shabbat Afternoon Service 4-13-2019
Sat 4/13/2019   1:38:30
Erev Shabbat 4-12-2019
Fri 4/12/2019   1:12:01
Saturday Shabbat Afternoon Service 4-6-2019
Sat 4/6/2019   1:24:11
Saturday Shabbat Morning Service 4-6-2019
Sat 4/6/2019   1:38:02
Erev Shabbat 4-5-2019
Fri 4/5/2019   1:01:41
Saturday Shabbat Morning Service 3-30-2019
Sat 3/30/2019   1:48:21
Erev Shabbat 3-29-2019
Fri 3/29/2019   1:13:40
Hometowns: Jews of the Delta 3/24/19
Sun 3/24/2019   1:51:27
2019 Family Shpiel
Sun 3/24/2019   0:34:30
Saturday Shabbat Afternoon Service 3-23-2019
Sat 3/23/2019   1:12:41
Saturday Shabbat Morning Service 3-23-2019
Sat 3/23/2019   1:45:39
Erev Shabbat 3-22-2019
Fri 3/22/2019   1:07:48
Purim Shpiel: Hamon-ton: A Revolting Shpiel
Wed 3/20/2019   1:40:15
Saturday Shabbat Morning Service 3-16-2019
Sat 3/16/2019   1:44:40
Erev Shabbat 3-15-2019
Fri 3/15/2019   1:11:44
Funeral of Barbara Green Klausner 3-14-2019
Thu 3/14/2019   1:21:30
Saturday Shabbat Morning Service 3-9-2019
Sat 3/9/2019   1:39:03
Erev Shabbat 3-8-2019
Fri 3/8/2019   1:16:24
Funeral Service of Susan Newborn 3-6-2019
Wed 3/6/2019   0:54:23
Stacey Beyer Concert 3-3-2019
Sun 3/3/2019   1:17:55
Saturday Shabbat Afternoon Service 3-2-2019
Sat 3/2/2019   1:18:31
Saturday Shabbat Morning Service 3-2-2019
Sat 3/2/2019   1:36:29
Erev Shabbat 3-1-2019
Fri 3/1/2019   1:03:37
February 27, 2019
Wed 2/27/2019   1:39:33
Saturday Shabbat Morning Service 2-23-2019
Sat 2/23/2019   1:33:07
Erev Shabbat 2-22-2019
Fri 2/22/2019   1:13:05
Saturday Shabbat Morning Service 2-16-2019
Sat 2/16/2019   1:41:35
Erev Shabbat 2-15-2019
Fri 2/15/2019   1:10:20
2019 Women's Empowerment, part 2
Sun 2/10/2019   1:50:51
2019 Women's Empowerment program 2-10-2019
Sun 2/10/2019   0:20:41
Erev Shabbat 2-8-2019
Fri 2/8/2019   1:12:55
Funeral of Alvin Snyder 2/4/2019
Mon 2/4/2019   1:00:10